?

Log in

 
 
15 November 2006 @ 11:56 pm
GRADUATION 2006  
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

About an hour ago, give or take a bit, i graduated from high school.

OMG!

I'm too wired to update, but yeah.

More to come.
Soon.
 
 
Current Mood: ecstaticecstatic
 
 
 
maría: trl | vanessaisis_azariel on November 15th, 2006 02:01 pm (UTC)
OMG!!!!
CONGRATULATIONS!!!

I'm gonna graduate in May XD
withoutsanitywithoutsanity on November 16th, 2006 10:29 am (UTC)
Thank you!! OMGZ! I'm so excited for you! XD It's going to be awesome. Take heaps of photos while you can too!
maría: trl | vanessa hudgensisis_azariel on November 16th, 2006 09:49 pm (UTC)
You're welcome!
:]
lol, I know!!!!
It's sooo exciting to graduate XD
xx_ginny_xx on November 16th, 2006 01:27 am (UTC)
Awww congrats hun!!! I remember when I graduated high school. Fuck, I was sooo happy to be out of high school. (=
withoutsanitywithoutsanity on November 16th, 2006 10:30 am (UTC)
Eek! Thanks!

I'm soooooo happy, last day tomorrow, then i'm FREE! Kind of sad, but a good sad none the less.

FUCK! I'VE GRADUATED!
anywayanyhowanywayanyhow on November 16th, 2006 04:22 am (UTC)
HIGH FIVE TWIN!
writer of fictions.: vm: seniors rulefakinghome on November 16th, 2006 09:16 am (UTC)
OMG ANNA WOW. ADD ME RIGHT NOW I CANNA BELIEVE IT (tis Meg).
withoutsanitywithoutsanity on November 16th, 2006 10:31 am (UTC)
RIGHT BACK AT YA TWIN! AHHHHHHHHHHH!

WE ROCK. XD